You are here

Master Anglers (MA's)

Master Anglersort descending Chapter Name City State
Aaron Wilson Fishers, Indiana Fishers Indiana
Adam Mosher Lake Murray Chapter Gilbert South Carolina
Andres Garcia Brownsville, Texas Brownsville Texas
Bill Horvath Leavenworth, Kansas Leavenworth Kansas
Bob Komara Colchester, UK Hohenems
Bobby Keenom Meeker, Oklahoma Meeker Oklahoma
Brendan Chenoweth Fort Collins, Colorado Ft. Collins Colorado
Caleb Cline Liberal Kansas Liberal Kansas
Carol Goolsby New Carol McAllen McAllen Texas
Christiane Deaton Outer Banks Chapter Nags Head North Carolina
Connie Petruskevich Lytle, Texas Lytle Texas
Damon Drake Emporia, Kansas Emporia Kansas
Dan Wilson South Padre Island, Texas Port Isabel Texas
Danielle Chapman Big Horn Waters Basin Wyoming
Dave Foster Dodge City High School Dodge City Kansas
Eric Ersch Redding, California Redding California
Ernie Barlow Dallas - Texas Dallas Texas
Frank Audano, Jr. Johnson County, KS Olathe Kansas
Frank Garcia Lubbock, Texas Lubbock Texas
Gregory Schott Mulvane Kansas Mulvane Kansas
Heidi Albin Maize Kansas Maize Kansas
Henry Burns Spring - Texas Spring Texas
Jeff Lucas Lehigh Valley, Pennsylvania Allentown Pennsylvania
Jeremiah Franco Four Corners Fruitland New Mexico
Jim Burton Bartlett Scout Reservation Brigham City Utah
Jim Edlund Minnesota #1 Minneapolis Minnesota
Joel Bass Camp New Fork Ogden Utah
John Copple Linn County, Kansas Pleasanton Kansas
John Drury Wahatchee Creek Lawrenceville Georgia
John Seidel Hull Valley Scout Reservation Preston Idaho
Joshua W. Stratton Red Dirt Edmond Oklahoma
Kelly Murphy Ohio Erie Canal Massillon Ohio
Ken Cottle Trapper Trails Council Ogden Utah
Ken Hyde Weatherford - Texas Weatherford Texas
Kevin Reich Salina, Kansas Salina Kansas
Kristy Estabine Olathe, Kansas Olathe Kansas
Leslie Rosenberg Timbersong Academy Upper Flat Creek North Carolina
Liana Lerma Brownsville, Texas Brownsville Texas
Lyle Babcock Kansas Veterans, Topeka, KS Topeka Kansas
Malcolm Newman Dallas - Texas Lancaster Texas
Marissa Kuri Arroyo City Anglers Rio Hondo Texas
Matthew Allen Central Texas-Boerne Boerne Texas
Micah Zarse Rocky Mount, North Carolina Rocky Mount North Carolina
Michael Scherer Houston, Texas Houston Texas
Mike McAllister El Dorado, Kansas El Dorado Kansas
Patrick Curley Tar Heel Chapter Stella North Carolina
Paul Silva Corpus Christi - Texas Corpus Christi Texas
Paul Trevino McAllen, Texas McAllen Texas
Phil Taunton Emporia, Kansas Emporia Kansas
Randy Jackson Arroyo City, Texas Arroyo City Texas
Robert Matasic Ogden, Utah Ogden Utah
Roy Rodriguez Mission, Texas Pharr Texas
Rue Armstrong Topeka Flint Hills Bass Association Topeka Kansas
Ryan Cash Central Texas-Boerne 1 Texas
Scott Sennett Wichita, Kansas Wichita Kansas
Shane Wilson (Founder) South Padre Island, Texas South Padre Island Texas
Sherri Withers Clinton State Park Chapter Lawrence Kansas
Stacy Holt Austin (Hill Country) Austin Texas
Steve Klubertanz Ingleside Chapter Ingleside Illinois
Steve Woolf Wild KS Erie Kansas
Steven R. Wahle FROG (Fort Riley Outdoorsmen Group) Ft. Riley Kansas
Stuart Scott Newton, Kansas Newton Kansas
Tad Biggs Greater St. Louis Area Chapter Shrewsbury Missouri
Tal Cowan Beaumont, Texas Beaumont Texas
Terry Sullivan Clearwater, Kansas Clearwater Kansas
Thomas & Rhonda Fitzgerald Clear Lake / Galveston Chapter houston Texas
Tiffany Kersten Town Lake McAllen Texas
Tom Le Dallas - Texas Dallas Texas
Tom Sweeney Naples, Florida Naples Florida
Tommie Berger Post Rock Sylvan Grove Kansas
Toni Van De Putte El Paso - Texas El Paso Texas
Wendi Howard Lawton, Oklahoma Apache Oklahoma