You are here

Master Anglers (MA's)

Master Angler Chapter Name Citysort descending State
Bob Komara Colchester, UK
Jeff Lucas Lehigh Valley, Pennsylvania Allentown Pennsylvania
Wendi Howard Lawton, Oklahoma Apache Oklahoma
Randy Jackson Arroyo City, Texas Arroyo City Texas
Danielle Chapman Big Horn Waters Basin Wyoming
Tal Cowan Beaumont, Texas Beaumont Texas
Matthew Allen Central Texas-Boerne Boerne Texas
Jim Burton Bartlett Scout Reservation Brigham City Utah
Andres Garcia Brownsville, Texas Brownsville Texas
Liana Lerma Brownsville, Texas Brownsville Texas
Terry Sullivan Clearwater, Kansas Clearwater Kansas
Tom Le Dallas - Texas Dallas Texas
Ernie Barlow Dallas - Texas Dallas Texas
Dave Foster Dodge City High School Dodge City Kansas
Joshua W. Stratton Red Dirt Edmond Oklahoma
Mike McAllister El Dorado, Kansas El Dorado Kansas
Toni Van De Putte El Paso - Texas El Paso Texas
Phil Taunton Emporia, Kansas Emporia Kansas
Damon Drake Emporia, Kansas Emporia Kansas
Steve Woolf Wild KS Erie Kansas
Aaron Wilson Fishers, Indiana Fishers Indiana
Jeremia Franco Four Corners Fruitland New Mexico
Steven R. Wahle FROG (Fort Riley Outdoorsmen Group) Ft. Riley Kansas
Adam Mosher Lake Murray Chapter Gilbert South Carolina
Thomas & Rhonda Fitzgerald Clear Lake / Galveston Chapter houston Texas
Michael Scherer Houston, Texas Houston Texas
Rene Halbardier Fishing Amigos Houston Texas
Steve Klubertanz Ingleside Chapter Ingleside Illinois
Malcolm Newman Dallas - Texas Lancaster Texas
Sherri Withers Clinton State Park Chapter Lawrence Kansas
John Drury Wahatchee Creek Lawrenceville Georgia
Bill Horvath Leavenworth, Kansas Leavenworth Kansas
Caleb Cline Liberal Kansas Liberal Kansas
Aaron Kint DFW Chapter Little Elm Texas
Frank Garcia Lubbock, Texas Lubbock Texas
Connie Petruskevich Lytle, Texas Lytle Texas
Kelly Murphy Ohio Erie Canal Massillon Ohio
Paul Trevino McAllen, Texas McAllen Texas
Bobby Keenom Meeker, Oklahoma Meeker Oklahoma
Jim Edlund Minnesota #1 Minneapolis Minnesota
Gregory Schott Mulvane Kansas Mulvane Kansas
Christiane Deaton Outer Banks Chapter Nags Head North Carolina
Tom Sweeney Naples, Florida Naples Florida
Stuart Scott Newton, Kansas Newton Kansas
Ken Cottle Trapper Trails Council Ogden Utah
Joe Bass Camp New Fork Ogden Utah
Robert Matasic Ogden, Utah Ogden Utah
Frank Audano, Jr. Johnson County, KS Olathe Kansas
Kristy Estabine Olathe, Kansas Olathe Kansas
Roy Rodriguez Mission, Texas Pharr Texas
John Copple Linn County, Kansas Pleasanton Kansas
John Seidel Hull Valley Scout Reservation Preston Idaho
Eric Ersch Redding, California Redding California
Marissa Kuri Arroyo City Anglers Rio Hondo Texas
Micah Zarse Rocky Mount, North Carolina Rocky Mount North Carolina
Brian Underwood Salina, Kansas Salina Kansas
Tad Biggs Greater St. Louis Area Chapter Shrewsbury Missouri
Shane Wilson (Founder) South Padre Island, Texas South Padre Island Texas
Henry Burns Spring - Texas Spring Texas
Tommie Berger Post Rock Sylvan Grove Kansas
Lyle Babcock Kansas Veterans, Topeka, KS Topeka Kansas
Rue Armstrong Topeka Flint Hills Bass Association Topeka Kansas
Leslie Rosenberg Timbersong Academy Upper Flat Creek North Carolina
Ken Hyde Weatherford - Texas Weatherford Texas
Scott Sennett Wichita, Kansas Wichita Kansas